ICYSL Fall 2018
U13 Boys (C) Pts GP W T L GF GA
01. Edison Sidewinders   1876012411
02. Roselle Warriors   1675111914
03. Spotswood Stampede (NJ)   1073131916
04. Piscataway Niupi FC (NJ)   672051316
05. Piscataway Ajax (NJ)   672051221
06. South Mountain Ironmen FC (NJ)   672051322
  U13 Boys (C)
Sat, September 8, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
171101     Spotswood Stampede 1-5 Edison Sidewinders
171102   4:30 pm  Roselle Warriors 1-4 South Mountain Ironmen FC Grace Wilday School Field
Sat, September 15, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
171105   3:00 pm  Edison Sidewinders 3-2 Piscataway Niupi FC Thomas Edison Park Field 2
171104   4:30 pm  Roselle Warriors 3-2 Piscataway Ajax Grace Wilday School Field
Sat, September 22, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
171108   11:45 am  Piscataway Ajax 4-2 Spotswood Stampede Green Acres LS Field #21 (Right Side of Parking Lot)
171107   1:00 pm  Piscataway Niupi FC 3-4 Roselle Warriors Green Acres LS Field #21 (Right Side of Parking Lot)
Sun, September 23, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
171106   11:00 am  South Mountain Ironmen FC 4-6 Edison Sidewinders Meadowland Park Field
Sat, September 29, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
171109     Spotswood Stampede 3-3 Roselle Warriors
171111   12:00 pm  Edison Sidewinders 6-1 Piscataway Ajax Herbert Hoover M.S. Field
Sun, September 30, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
171110   11:00 am  South Mountain Ironmen FC 3-2 Piscataway Niupi FC Meadowland Park Field
Sat, October 6, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
171113   3:15 pm  Piscataway Ajax 2-1 South Mountain Ironmen FC Green Acres LS Field #21 (Right Side of Parking Lot)
171112   4:30 pm  Roselle Warriors 2-0 Edison Sidewinders Grace Wilday School Field
171114   5:00 pm  Piscataway Niupi FC 1-3 Spotswood Stampede Green Acres LS Field #21 (Right Side of Parking Lot)
Sat, October 13, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
171116   12:15 pm  Edison Sidewinders 2-1 Spotswood Stampede Thomas Edison Park Field 1
171117   1:30 pm  Piscataway Niupi FC 4-1 Piscataway Ajax Green Acres LS Field #21 (Right Side of Parking Lot)
Sun, October 14, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
171115   12:30 pm  South Mountain Ironmen FC 0-2 Roselle Warriors Meadowland Park Field
Sat, October 20, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
171118   1:30 pm  Piscataway Niupi FC 0-2 Edison Sidewinders Piscataway High School Turf Football Field
171119   3:30 pm  Piscataway Ajax 2-4 Roselle Warriors Piscataway High School Turf Football Field
Sun, October 21, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
171120   12:30 pm  South Mountain Ironmen FC 1-3 Spotswood Stampede Meadowland Park Field
Tue, October 30, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
171100   5:00 pm  Piscataway Ajax 0-1 Piscataway Niupi FC Conackamack Middle School Conackamack Field
Tue, December 25, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
171103     Spotswood Stampede 6-0 South Mountain Ironmen FC
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 23), - has been rescheduled since Aug 31  (current as of 10/30/18 7:52 pm)
© Copyright 2018 Intercounty Youth Soccer League. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.