Edison Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2017 October 2017
  October 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
171709   Sun Oct 1 3:00 pm Clark Strykers 4:5 Edison Barcelona Arthur L. Johnson High School Turf U16 Boys
171318   Sun Oct 1 3:00 pm Westfield Timbers 1:5 Edison Real Madrid Roosevelt Intermediate School Field U14 Boys (C1)
171010   Sun Oct 1 10:00 am Westfield Spirit 0:6 Edison Legends Sycamore Field U12 Girls (B)
171115   Sun Oct 1 2:30 pm Westfield Thorns 2:3 Edison Avalanche Sycamore Field U12 Girls (C)
171209   Sun Oct 1 1:30 pm Edison Colts 1:4 Belleville Buccaneers Thomas Edison Park Field 1 U14 Boys (B)
170709   Sun Oct 1 3:00 pm Edison Napoli 0:1 Kenilworth Real Thomas Edison Park Field 4 U12 Boys (B2)
170915   Sun Oct 1 4:15 pm Edison Wizzards 2:5 Roselle Park Crimson Tide Thomas Edison Park Field 4 U12 Boys (C2)
171214   Sat Oct 7 2:00 pm Summit Thunder 6:2 Edison Colts Glenside Large U14 Boys (B)
171812   Sat Oct 7 9:00 am Piscataway Spirit 1:5 Edison Chelsea Green Acres LS Field #22 (Next To Parking Lot) U16 Girls
171417   Sat Oct 7 9:30 am Edison Thunder 5:0 Edison Chaves Thomas Edison Park Field 2 U14 Boys (C2)
171320   Sat Oct 7 11:00 am Edison Real Madrid 2:3 Roselle Roaring Thunder Thomas Edison Park Field 2 U14 Boys (C1)
171323   Sun Oct 8 12:45 pm Westfield Timbers 4:2 Edison Arsenal Houlihan Field U14 Boys (C1)
170714   Sun Oct 8 1:30 pm Westfield Crew 3:2 Edison Napoli Sycamore Field U12 Boys (B2)
171712   Sun Oct 8 1:10 pm Edison Barcelona 3:4 Roselle Park Black Eagles Thomas Edison Park Field 1 U16 Boys
171805   Sun Oct 8 4:15 pm Edison Chelsea 5:1 Roselle Park Impact Thomas Edison Park Field 1 U16 Girls
171116   Sun Oct 8 11:30 am Edison Avalanche 4:2 Berkeley Heights Blue Diamond Thomas Edison Park Field 4 U12 Girls (C)
171014   Sun Oct 8 2:50 pm Edison Legends 2:5 Roselle Park Rebels Thomas Edison Park Field 4 U12 Girls (B)
170613   Fri Oct 13 7:30 pm Edison Hornets 3:3 Roselle Park Pythons Spencer Rockman Small Sided U12 Boys (B1)
171329   Fri Oct 13 8:00 pm Roselle Park Cyclones 3:1 Edison Real Madrid Warinanco Park Turf field U14 Boys (C1)
170617   Sat Oct 14 12:00 pm Summit Sting 3:1 Edison Hornets Glenside Large U12 Boys (B1)
171123   Sat Oct 14 1:45 pm Summit Honeybee 0:0 Edison Avalanche Glenside Large U12 Girls (C)
171816   Sat Oct 14 10:00 am Roselle Park Impact 1:1 Edison Supernovas Roselle Park High School Webster Avenue Field U16 Girls
171420   Sat Oct 14 4:00 pm Summit Storm 5:0 Edison Thunder Summit High School UHS Turf Field U14 Boys (C2)
171715   Sat Oct 14 4:00 pm Summit Burn 0:7 Edison Barcelona Tatlock Complex Upper U16 Boys
171422   Sat Oct 14 3:30 pm Edison Chaves 0:5 Clark FC Thomas Edison Park Field 1 U14 Boys (C2)
170919   Sat Oct 14 1:00 pm Roselle Red Devils 6:5 Edison Wizzards Washington Elementary School Field U12 Boys (C2)
170716   Sat Oct 14 2:30 pm Roselle Park Mighty Panthers 0:4 Edison Napoli Washington Elementary School Field U12 Boys (B2)
171216   Sun Oct 15 3:00 pm Colonia Bulldogs 7:3 Edison Colts Merrill Park Field 1 U14 Boys (B)
171814   Sun Oct 15 1:30 pm Piscataway Spirit 2:2 Edison Supernovas Piscataway High School Turf Football Field U16 Girls
171327   Sun Oct 15 12:30 pm Westfield Red Bulls 3:0 Edison Arsenal Roosevelt Intermediate School Field U14 Boys (C1)
171017   Sun Oct 15 1:30 pm Edison Legends 5:0 Summit Sun Thomas Edison Park Field 4 U12 Girls (B)
171719   Fri Oct 20 7:00 pm Roselle Park Revolution 4:0 Edison Barcelona Roselle Park High School Varsity Football Field U16 Boys
171330   Sat Oct 21 1:30 pm Metuchen Blue Flame 3:3 Edison Arsenal Hampton Park Hampton Field U14 Boys (C1)
170923   Sat Oct 21 3:30 pm Summit Sonic 7:1 Edison Wizzards Memorial (Summit) Small U12 Boys (C2)
171427   Sat Oct 21 4:00 pm Summit Storm 3:0 Edison Chaves Summit High School UHS Turf Field U14 Boys (C2)
171426   Sat Oct 21 11:00 am Edison Thunder 0:4 New Providence Wolves Thomas Edison Park Field 1 U14 Boys (C2)
171125   Sat Oct 21 1:40 pm Edison Avalanche 6:0 Summit Liberty Thomas Edison Park Field 4 U12 Girls (C)
171018   Sat Oct 21 3:00 pm Edison Legends 3:0 Summit Courage Thomas Edison Park Field 4 U12 Girls (B)
170619   Sat Oct 21 4:20 pm Edison Hornets 2:9 Kenilworth United Thomas Edison Park Field 4 U12 Boys (B1)
171005   Sun Oct 22 5:00 pm Summit Courage 0:3 Edison Legends Memorial (Summit) Small U12 Girls (B)
171220   Sun Oct 22 12:30 pm South Mountain Villans 3:1 Edison Colts New Waterlands Field 1 U14 Boys (B)
170924   Sun Oct 22 2:00 pm South Mountain Thunderstrikers 4:5 Edison Wizzards New Waterlands Field 3 U12 Boys (C2)
170720   Sun Oct 22 1:00 pm Westfield Impact 2:5 Edison Napoli Sycamore Field U12 Boys (B2)
171331   Sun Oct 22 1:30 pm Edison Real Madrid 7:1 Summit Sharks Thomas Edison Park Field 1 U14 Boys (C1)
171800   Sun Oct 22 3:00 pm Edison Chelsea 5:2 Edison Supernovas Thomas Edison Park Field 1 U16 Girls
© Copyright 2017 Intercounty Youth Soccer League. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.