Edison Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2018 October 2018 December 2018
  September 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
171101 Sat Sep 8 Spotswood Stampede 1:5 Edison Sidewinders U13 Boys (C)
171401 Sat Sep 8 6:00 pm Edison Real Madrid 4:1 Colonia Patriots Spencer Rockman Large Sided U15 Boys (B)
171301 Sat Sep 8 12:00 pm Edison Warriors 2:2 Spotswood Fusion Thomas Edison Park Field 1 U13 Girls
170800 Sat Sep 8 12:15 pm Edison Hornets 3:0 Edison Napoli Thomas Edison Park Field 2 U13 Boys (A)
171500 Sat Sep 8 1:45 pm Edison Thunder 0:3 Roselle Roaring Thunder Thomas Edison Park Field 2 U15 Boys (C)
171501 Sun Sep 9 2:30 pm Edison Arsenal 5:1 South Mountain Villains Thomas Edison Park Field 1 U15 Boys (C)
170804 Fri Sep 14 8:10 pm Roselle Park Pythons 4:0 Edison Napoli Phil Rizzuto Park Turf U13 Boys (A)
171309 Sat Sep 15 3:45 pm Summit Courage 0:2 Edison Warriors Summit High School UHS Turf Field U13 Girls
171402 Sat Sep 15 2:40 pm Edison Real Madrid 5:1 Roselle Park Cyclones Thomas Edison Park Field 1 U15 Boys (B)
171903 Sat Sep 15 4:10 pm Edison Phoenix 1:6 Woodbridge Lady Dragons Thomas Edison Park Field 1 U17 Girls
171502 Sat Sep 15 11:15 am Edison Arsenal 3:3 Roselle Roaring Thunder Thomas Edison Park Field 2 U15 Boys (C)
170808 Sat Sep 15 1:00 pm Edison Napoli 2:0 Summit Sonic Thomas Edison Park Field 2 U13 Boys (A)
171105 Sat Sep 15 3:00 pm Edison Sidewinders 3:2 Piscataway Niupi FC Thomas Edison Park Field 2 U13 Boys (C)
170308 Sat Sep 15 1:15 pm Edison Real Madrid 4:5 Roselle Park Krushers Thomas Edison Park Field 4 U11 Boys (A)
170803 Sun Sep 16 11:30 am Edison Hornets 3:6 Colonia Eagles Thomas Edison Park Field 1 U13 Boys (A)
171503 Sun Sep 16 1:00 pm Edison Thunder 2:1 South Mountain Villains Thomas Edison Park Field 1 U15 Boys (C)
171307 Sun Sep 16 3:00 pm Edison Warriors 3:1 Roselle Park Arsenal Thomas Edison Park Field 1 U13 Girls
170301 Sat Sep 22 4:00 pm Colonia Warriors 5:3 Edison Real Madrid Colonia Youth Soccer Fields U11 Boys (A)
171904 Sat Sep 22 1:15 pm Roselle Park Impact 4:1 Edison Phoenix Roselle Park High School Webster Avenue Field U17 Girls
170802 Sat Sep 22 9:30 am Edison Hornets 7:2 Roselle Park Pythons Thomas Edison Park Field 2 U13 Boys (A)
170806 Sat Sep 22 10:45 am Edison Napoli 3:1 Colonia Eagles Thomas Edison Park Field 2 U13 Boys (A)
171504 Sat Sep 22 1:00 pm Edison Arsenal 3:1 Edison Thunder Thomas Edison Park Field 2 U15 Boys (C)
171404 Sat Sep 22 3:00 pm Edison Real Madrid 6:3 Summit Storm Thomas Edison Park Field 2 U15 Boys (B)
171106 Sun Sep 23 11:00 am South Mountain Ironmen FC 4:6 Edison Sidewinders Meadowland Park Field U13 Boys (C)
170807 Sun Sep 23 2:00 pm Roselle Park Pythons 3:1 Edison Hornets Roselle Park High School Webster Avenue Field U13 Boys (A)
170311 Sun Sep 23 1:15 pm Edison Real Madrid 0:9 Roselle Park Red Storm Thomas Edison Park Field 4 U11 Boys (A)
171406 Sat Sep 29 4:00 pm Colonia Patriots vs. Edison Real Madrid Colonia High School Turf field U15 Boys (B)
171907 Sat Sep 29 1:30 pm Piscataway Spirit vs. Edison Phoenix Conackamack Middle School Conackamack Field U17 Girls
171111 Sat Sep 29 12:00 pm Edison Sidewinders vs. Piscataway Ajax Thomas Edison Park Field 2 U13 Boys (C)
170810 Sat Sep 29 1:15 pm Edison Napoli vs. Edison Hornets Thomas Edison Park Field 2 U13 Boys (A)
171507 Sat Sep 29 10:00 am Roselle Roaring Thunder vs. Edison Thunder Warinanco Park Turf field U15 Boys (C)
170316 Sun Sep 30 11:00 am Belleville Buccaneers vs. Edison Real Madrid Belleville High School 1 Belleville High School Turf U11 Boys (A)
171506 Sun Sep 30 2:00 pm South Mountain Villains vs. Edison Arsenal Meadowland Park Field U15 Boys (C)

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 31

© Copyright 2018 Intercounty Youth Soccer League. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.