ICYSL Spring 2017
 ICYSL Spring 2017
Division Champion Finalist Result
U10 Girls (White) Springfield Dragons Colonia Blue Birds 1st, 2nd
U12 Boys (Blue) Scotch Plains Fanwood Savages Springfield Supersonics 1st, 2nd
U12 Girls (Red) Scotch Plains Fanwood Sounders Cranford Blue Frenzy 1st, 2nd
U15 Boys (Red) Roselle Park Black Eagles Roselle Razorbacks 1st, 2nd
U15 Boys (Green) Scotch Plains Fanwood Avengers Colonia Bull Dogs 1st, 2nd
U15 Girls (Red) Cranford Gold Rush Scotch Plains Fanwood Retrievers 1st, 2nd
U15 Girls (White) Westfield Sky Blue Scotch Plains Fanwood Tigers 1st, 2nd
U17 Boys (Red) Roselle Park Big Blue Roselle Rams 1st, 2nd
Boys
U10
 
U12
 
U15
 
U17
 
U19
 
Girls
U10
 
U12
 
U15
 
U18
 
ICYSL Fall 2016
 ICYSL Fall 2016
Division Champion Finalist Result
U10 Boys (White) Kenilworth United Cranford Kings 1st, 2nd
U10 Boys (Blue) Kenilworth Hawks Roselle Park Red Storm 1st, 2nd
U12 Boys (Red) Scotch Plains Fanwood Gunners Westfield Stampede 1st, 2nd
U12 Boys (Blue) Scotch Plains Fanwood Rockers Roselle Carioca 1st, 2nd
U12 Boys (Green) Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders South Mountain Leicester City 1st, 2nd
U12 Girls (Red) Kenilworth Revolutions Roselle Park Warriors 1st, 2nd
U15 Boys (Red) Summit Fire Roselle Park Victory 1st, 2nd
U15 Girls (Red) Cranford Cavalry Cranford Gold Rush 1st, 2nd
Boys
U10
 
U12
 
U15
 
U17
 
U19
 
Girls
U10
 
U12
 
U15
 
U18
 
ICYSL Spring 2016
 ICYSL Spring 2016
Division Champion Finalist Result
U10 Boys (A) Springfield Cosmos Springfield Supersonics 1st, 2nd
U10 Girls (B) Cranford Spirit New Providence Dash 1st, 2nd
U12 Boys (A) Scotch Plains Fanwood Knights Cranford Riot 1st, 2nd
U12 Boys (B) Roselle Park Black Eagles Clark Cougars 1st, 2nd
U12 Girls (A) Scotch Plains Fanwood Rapid Raiders Scotch Plains Fanwood Cheetahs 1st, 2nd
U12 Girls (B) Edison Chelsea Cranford Blue Frenzy 1st, 2nd
U12 Girls (C) Westfield Earthquakes Roselle Park Warriors 1st, 2nd
U14 Boys (B) South Mountain Dynamos Colonia Mad Dogs 1st, 2nd
Boys
U10
 
U12
 
U14
 
U17
 
U19
 
Girls
U10
 
U12
 
U14
 
U18
 
ICYSL Fall 2015
 ICYSL Fall 2015
Division Champion Finalist Result
U10 Girls (A) Kenilworth Flash South Mountain Sky Blue 1st, 2nd
U12 Boys (A) Scotch Plains Fanwood Knights Cranford Riot 1st, 2nd
U12 Boys (B) Berkeley Heights Blue Lightning New Providence Galaxy 1st, 2nd
U12 Boys (C1) Scotch Plains Fanwood Rockers Scotch Plains Fanwood Gunners 1st, 2nd
U12 Boys (C2) South Mountain Hurricanes Scotch Plains Fanwood Avengers 1st, 2nd
U12 Girls (A) Scotch Plains Fanwood Retrievers Scotch Plains Fanwood Rapid Raiders 1st, 2nd
U12 Girls (B1) Roselle Park Panthers Cranford Impact 1st, 2nd
U12 Girls (B2) Edison Chelsea Cranford Blue Frenzy 1st, 2nd
U14 Boys (A) Clark Cyclones Summit Crew 1st, 2nd
U14 Boys (B) Colonia Mustangs Roselle Park Pride 1st, 2nd
U14 Boys (C) Cranford Cyclones Edison Arsenal 1st, 2nd
U14 Girls (A) Cranford Cavalry Scotch Plains Fanwood Sapphires 1st, 2nd
U14 Girls (B1) Summit Speed Cranford Gold Rush 1st, 2nd
U14 Girls (B2) Cranford Lady Cougars Westfield Sky Blue 1st, 2nd
U17 Boys (A) Scotch Plains Fanwood Warriors Westfield Blue United 1st, 2nd
U17 Boys (B) Roselle Park Panthers Roselle Park Big Blue 1st, 2nd
Boys
U10
 
U12
 
U14
 
U17
 
U19
 
Girls
U10
 
U12
 
U14
 
U18
 
ICYSL Spring 2015
 ICYSL Spring 2015
Division Champion Finalist Result
U12 Boys (A) Scotch Plains Fanwood Knights Cranford Riot 1st, 2nd
U12 Girls (A) Edison Chelsea Cranford Gold Rush 1st, 2nd
U12 Girls (B) Westfield Blue Stars Cranford Blue Frenzy 1st, 2nd
U14 Boys (B) Clark Knights Roselle Park Panthers 1st, 2nd
U14 Boys (C) Westfield Spurs Edison Speedsters 1st, 2nd
U14 Girls (A) Cranford Hurricanes Edison Avalanche 1st, 2nd
U17 Boys (A) Scotch Plains Fanwood Blue Knights Edison Devils 1st, 2nd
Boys
U10
 
U12
 
U14
 
U17
 
Girls
U10
 
U12
 
U14
 
U17
 
ICYSL Fall 2014
 ICYSL Fall 2014
Division Champion Finalist Result
U10 Boys (B2) Springfield Chaos New Providence Vikings 1st, 2nd
U14 Boys (B) Scotch Plains Fanwood Strikers South Mountain Vipers 1st, 2nd
U14 Boys (C) Scotch Plains Fanwood Red Bulls South Mountain Dynamos 1st, 2nd
U17 Boys Westfield Blue Devils Scotch Plains Fanwood Blue Knights 1st, 2nd
Boys
U10
 
U12
 
U14
 
U17
 
Girls
U10
 
U12
 
U14
 
U17
 
ICYSL Spring 2014
 ICYSL Spring 2014
Division Champion Finalist Result
U10 Boys Red Scotch Plains Fanwood Knights Kenilworth F.C. 1st, 2nd
U12 Boys A1 Scotch Plains Fanwood Cosmos Scotch Plains Fanwood Red Bulls 1st, 2nd
U12 Girls B Cranford Cavalry Westfield Riptide 1st, 2nd
U14 Boys A New Providence Lions Scotch Plains Fanwood Warriors 1st, 2nd
U14 Boys C Scotch Plains Fanwood Scorpions Westfield Galaxy 1st, 2nd
U14 Girls A Edison Dolphins Westfield Rovers 1st, 2nd
U17 Boys Elite SC Plainfield Tigers Scotch Plains Fanwood Blue Knights 1st, 2nd
U17 Girls Scotch Plains Fanwood Blue Lightning Edison Warriors 1st, 2nd
Boys
U10
 
U12
 
U14
 
U17
 
Girls
U10
 
U12
 
U14
 
U17
 
ICYSL Fall 2013
 ICYSL Fall 2013
Division Champion Finalist Result
U10 Boys Blue Springfield Warriors Edison Strikers 1st, 2nd
U10 Girls Blue Springfield Devils Edison Inferno 1st, 2nd
U12 Boys B Summit Fire Edison Timberwolves 1st, 2nd
U12 Boys C Scotch Plains Fanwood Wild Dawgs Westfield Dynamo 1st, 2nd
U12 Girls A Scotch Plains Fanwood Sapphires Summit Lightning 1st, 2nd
U12 Girls B1 Edison Rebels Westfield Sky Blue 1st, 2nd
U12 Girls B2 Springfield Diamonds Edison Scarlet Knights 1st, 2nd
U14 Boys A Scotch Plains Fanwood Warriors New Providence Lions 1st, 2nd
U14 Boys B Summit Crush Berkeley Heights Badgers 1st, 2nd
U14 Boys C Mountainside Cosmos Cranford Panthers 1st, 2nd
U14 Girls B Cranford Hurricanes Westfield Blaze 1st, 2nd
U17 Girls Scotch Plains Fanwood Blue Lightning Westfield Cosmos 1st, 2nd
Boys
U10
 
U12
 
U14
 
U17
 
Girls
U10
 
U12
 
U14
 
U17
 
Fall 2011
© Copyright 2017 Intercounty Youth Soccer League. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.